Location: China

Guanglian's 100G QSFP28 LR4 transceiver modules are designed for use in 100BASE Ethernet throughput up to 10km over single mode fiber(SMF)with duplex LC connectors. Our COB+PCBA integrated design, able the... Read More

Guanglian’s 200GBASE-SR4 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802. 3bs and QSFP56 MSA standards.... Read More

Guanglian’s 400GBASE-SR8 optical transceiver module supports link lengths of up to 100m over multimode fiber (MMF) with MTP/MPO-16 connector. It is compliant to IEEE 802.3bs protocol and 400GAUI-8/CEI-56G-VSR-PAM4 standard. The... Read More

Seamless stainless steel tube from Wanzhi Steel comes in a wide range of sizes and grades, including 304, 304L, 316, 316 L and more. The most common sizes range from... Read More

Stainless steel rectangular tube is popular for a variety of applications because of its aesthetic appearance, durability, and excellent corrosion resistance. Wanzhi Steel offers a wide range of grades and... Read More

Stainless steel square tube is hollow and long steel with the same cross-section side length. It combines the excellent properties of stainless steel and special features of square shape. SS... Read More

Stainless steel round tube is an excellent choice for both indoor and outdoor applications. It has great features, including shiny surface, good mechanical properties, and superior corrosion resistance. So it... Read More

If you are looking for stainless steel tubes for construction, industry, home, etc, this article can give you advice on what and where to buy stainless steel tube. Wanzhi Group... Read More

Stainless steel pipes and tubes are highly versatile materials. They are used for a wide range of applications, including piping systems and structural materials. Wanzhi Steel provides both welded and... Read More

Hot rolled steel tube is a very cost-effective material and it is easy to process for other uses. It is widely used in the construction, shipbuilding, and automobile building industries.... Read More